Players Sorted By Nationality

1355 players in 46 categories.

Highest Rank is from January 2013 onwards only.

Click table headers to sort.

Player Name Nationality Current Rank Highest Rank
Ama ???
ARG
=162
162
Fedi To
ARG
-
63
Byron Hutton
AUS
=47
12
Simon Wright
AUS
77
19
Patrick Adderley
AUS
=80
31
Adrian Goldwaser
AUS
87
27
Caleb Hope
AUS
107
68
Sam Brew
AUS
148
95
Daniel Gunthorpe
AUS
=176
176
Domenyk La Terra
AUS
=191
70
Rhys Davies
AUS
193
193
Chris Holton
AUS
=196
83
Richard Sullivan
AUS
215
29
Rachael Blemings
AUS
=222
84
Julian Orbach
AUS
228
128
Iain McCoy
AUS
=272
60
Chris O'Donnell
AUS
=291
175
Ian Churton
AUS
=291
159
Matt Schnookal
AUS
294
98
Laurence Menz
AUS
301
104
Jamie Bretman
AUS
=305
290
Jess Pierce
AUS
=305
290
Sam Fish
AUS
332
324
Brett Hoppenbrouwer
AUS
336
171
Yoav Shemesh
AUS
361
216
Tal Shemesh
AUS
=377
269
Maggie Rusak
AUS
400
161
Jordan Turley
AUS
=407
201
Harry Zito
AUS
411
203
Celso March
AUS
=415
411
Kyle Baker
AUS
=415
411
Laura Zarb
AUS
=422
419
Stephen Gun
AUS
=444
439
Nic Ames
AUS
451
449
Jacob Kenner
AUS
467
272
Martin Sainz
AUS
=551
479
Toby Dunan
AUS
-
27
Hazel Bock
AUS
-
41
William Strom
AUS
-
98
Karl Laczko
AUS
-
98
Joe Fisher
AUS
-
26
Lachlan Dickson
AUS
-
180
Tyson Grant
AUS
-
124
Lachlan Whittington
AUS
-
228
Hamish Smithers
AUS
-
156
Michael Hendriksen
AUS
-
270
Michaela Hobden
AUS
-
380
Llynda Nairn
AUS
-
438
Adam Speirs
AUS
-
205
Shay Bowskill
AUS
-
459
Nick Loh
AUS
-
264
Ciara Thorburn
AUS
-
459
Dan Renwick
AUS
-
54
Jack Bradshaw
AUS
-
411
Matthew Crawford
AUS
-
164
Dan Wales
AUS
-
359
Tony Cynl
AUS
-
414
Dimitri Yialeloglou
AUS
-
68
Gavin Hillier
AUS
-
12
Stephen Davis
AUS
-
422
Lochlan Ferrington
AUS
-
336
Jack Bell
AUS
-
105
Darcy Wiseman
AUS
-
89
Josh Bobruck
AUS
-
216
Isaac Fletcher
AUS
-
324
Liz Lord
AUS
-
324
Aaron Mullaney
AUS
-
346
Finlay Forrest
AUS
-
299
James Connah
AUS
-
187
Steph McConnell
AUS
-
415
Maxwell Webster
AUS
-
445
Hamish Forrest
AUS
-
449
Pip Scott
AUS
-
209
Sam Williams
AUS
-
132
Lily Zito
AUS
-
279
Lucy Gilchrist
AUS
-
279
Emily Huybers
AUS
-
279
Steve Wilson
AUS
-
487
Sam Holden
AUS
-
254
Luth Wolff
AUS
-
365
Hannah Pelka-Caven
AUS
-
320
Tyson Wallent
AUS
-
346
Nikki Jeffries
AUS
-
442
Merlene Hutt
AUS
-
487
Morgan Sheridan
AUS
-
369
Kian Macloud
AUS
-
392
Ronin Chrismas
AUS
-
299
Ashley Cox
AUS
-
316
Cameron Sare
AUS
-
343
Philipp Gierlinger
AUT
255
76
Dominik Harant
AUT
-
10
Daniel Ledel
AUT
-
17
Kai Pophraski
AUT
-
20
Hermann Reichardt
AUT
-
36
Elias Egger
AUT
-
38
Mario Filzi
AUT
-
58
Michael Zandl
AUT
-
94
Jakob Anger
AUT
-
128
Paul Jurkovics
AUT
-
145
Bernhard Zandl
AUT
-
128
Johannes Winckler
AUT
-
136
Fabian Anger
AUT
-
156
Marijan Raunikar
AUT
-
175
Hannes Kößl
AUT
-
175
Paul Biskup
AUT
-
188
Clemens Schmidt
AUT
-
204
Felix Lukan
AUT
-
204
Tom Lindinger
AUT
-
204
Chris Blessing
AUT
-
215
Susa J
AUT
-
230
Christina J
AUT
-
250
Elias Windisch
AUT
-
82
Julian Copony
AUT
-
121
Manuel Mitasch
AUT
-
35
Helene Hummer
AUT
-
92
Matthias Goed
AUT
-
191
Maarten Pyck
BEL
30
30
Jasper Moens
BEL
36
20
Sander Vanpraet
BEL
41
8
Dimitri Embrechts
BEL
69
69
Line Van Delm
BEL
=107
107
Pieter-Jan Hoornaert
BEL
=118
37
Maarten Willy Wils
BEL
=138
48
Pieter-Jan Van den Branden
BEL
=148
120
Jacob Teinlinck
BEL
=148
148
Baptist ???
BEL
=148
148
Remi De Vos
BEL
-
6
Thomas Lins
BEL
-
18
Hans Vanwynsberghe
BEL
-
140
Kasper Devroe
BEL
-
141
Toon Lambrects
BEL
-
83
Kevin van der Velden
BEL
-
113
Brend van Kerckhove
BEL
-
212
Tristan Somers
BEL
-
119
Tuur Portier
BEL
-
276
Bert Livens
BEL
-
359
Jan Livens
BEL
-
392
Ward op de Beeck
BEL
-
421
Jente Besters
BEL
-
86
Lélo Cardinael
BEL
-
277
Mats Bos
BEL
-
317
Robrecht Hanssen
BEL
-
334
Benjamin Dieudonné
BEL
-
479
Louis Pawels
BEL
-
513
Pierre Van Denhoven
BEL
-
253
Zias Termote
BEL
-
392
Lise van de Kerkhof
BEL
-
324
Prime Ezinse
BEN
=42
42
Akim Nakoudja
BEN
=68
68
Stroy Dossou-Koko
BEN
=76
76
Fawaz Billa
BEN
=135
135
Guénolé Ague
BEN
=135
135
Norbert Noudehou
BEN
=155
155
Yvon Gnanvossou
BEN
=248
248
Malik Dangou
BEN
=248
248
Angelo Agassounon
BEN
=248
248
Stefan Schur
BGR
-
91
Renata Nascimento
BRA
=136
136
Isandria Fermiano
BRA
=136
136
Marcelo Mamute
BRA
-
347
Pedro Castro
BRA
-
291
Alexei Martinelli
BRA
-
253
Guga Morales
BRA
-
180
Jefferson Freire
BRA
-
235
Rafael Martins
BRA
-
160
Gustavo Margarina Bailarina
BRA
-
175
Guillermo Escajedo
BRA
-
245
Anderson Pereira da Silva
BRA
-
235
James Burke
CAN
160
140
Alexandre Seim
CAN
253
124
Sydney MacDonald
CAN
318
228
Thierry Belanger
CAN
346
269
Aaron Greg
CAN
-
-
Bob Carr
CAN
-
32
Greg Phillips
CAN
-
158
Mathieu Gravel
CAN
-
269
Gabriel Boileau
CAN
-
352
Nicolas Boudreau
CAN
-
124
Sam Boily
CAN
-
434
Benoit Duinat
CAN
-
186
Carlos Verdin
CAN
-
384
Fari Forall
CAN
-
252
Brandon Walters
CAN
-
302
Francis Blondin
CAN
-
228
Le Finn
CAN
-
228
Benjamin Dufour
CAN
-
476
Zack Hunt
CAN
-
44
Jonathon Roitman
CAN
-
187
Keven Bouchard
CAN
-
414
Anthony Leblanc
CAN
-
139
Fari Tardif
CAN
-
294
Boris Georgiev
CAN
-
196
Merlin Matthewson
CAN
-
288
Nadav Sadlik
CAN
-
224
Solenne Bailly
CAN
-
245
Jonas Kunz
CHE
-
51
Marc Hangartner
CHE
-
32
Adrien Donze
CHE
-
392
Alvaro Palominos
CHL
-
-
Daniel Latorre
CHL
-
84
Cristobal Bascur
CHL
-
25
Andres Schlein
CHL
-
16
Juan Molina
CHL
-
160
Bastián Von Martins
CHL
-
44
Marcello Carillo Matta
CHL
-
15
Seba Gonzalez
CHL
-
209
Jason Lu
CHN
-
255
Austin Li
CHN
-
392
Miguel Cordona
COL
-
75
Camilo Arenas
COL
-
194
Juan Zabala
COL
-
114
Asdrubal Ramirez
COL
-
194
David Ospina
COL
-
32
Esteban Ramirez
COL
-
194
Daniel Amaya
COL
-
75
Daniel Valderrama
COL
-
194
Erika Garcia
COL
-
205
Santiago Galvis
COL
-
51
Alex Ortega
COL
-
105
Alejo Marin
COL
-
205
Luis Murillo
COL
-
119
Lino Cardona
COL
-
80
Tatiana Alvira
COL
-
205
Alexander Osirio
COL
-
216
Christian Bernal
COL
-
68
Luis Angel Bravo
COL
-
68
Jeison Cruz
COL
-
48
Sebastian Calderon
COL
-
136
Angie Gonzalez
COL
-
216
Oscar Martinez
COL
-
40
Jonathan García
COL
-
48
Sebastian Caceres
COL
-
216
Esteban Velez
COL
-
52
Camilo Jimenez
COL
-
98
Andrea Camacho
COL
-
228
Kristopher Muñoz
COL
-
53
Carlos Rios
COL
-
228
Vašek Peca
CZE
=15
4
Michal Keda
CZE
=132
12
Roman Štěpánek
CZE
=191
73
Filip Jašek
CZE
=259
99
Tereza Obdržálková
CZE
=343
163
Yufi Zongler
CZE
-
53
Martin Gribek
CZE
-
227
Tomáš Zahradník
CZE
-
229
Jakub Švarc
CZE
-
295
Miroslav Buchal
CZE
-
295
Vojtêch Jasêk
CZE
-
330
Radim Letocha
CZE
-
395
Marek Poláček
CZE
-
371
Rendolf
CZE
-
345
Roman Dobusch
CZE
-
229
Daniela Paličková
CZE
-
229
Petr Kůra
CZE
-
426
Martin Švanda
CZE
-
199
Honza Vala
CZE
-
290
Ondrej Holub
CZE
-
314
Romana Fridrichová
CZE
-
376
Jochen Pfeiffer
DEU
1
1
Kilian Maidhof
DEU
3
3
Andreas Braun
DEU
7
2
Rufus Oelkers
DEU
8
6
Sebastian Martini
DEU
9
7
Stephan Cipra
DEU
12
8
Julius Preu
DEU
13
1
Friederike Kraaz
DEU
16
12
Paula Mühlmeyer
DEU
19
19
Lukas Bonauer
DEU
23
18
Matty Schneider
DEU
25
2
Leo Ostenrath
DEU
=33
3
Sebastian Koßmehl
DEU
34
29
Nicki Cohrs
DEU
40
26
Markus Utke
DEU
42
2
Tilman Sinning
DEU
42
13
Alex Leymann
DEU
44
6
Fabian Fehlhaber
DEU
53
8
Felix Suerbe
DEU
54
29
Jochen Hänsel
DEU
=62
10
Carlo Pieper
DEU
=62
40
Isabell Stroben
DEU
66
18
Silke Schirok
DEU
=67
67
Fabio Zimmermann
DEU
73
11
Karsten Schölzel
DEU
=74
21
Marius Thies
DEU
=77
23
Max Bilau
DEU
=77
66
Alexander Müller
DEU
78
2
Wiebke Schnapper
DEU
78
62
Andreas Folk
DEU
79
41
Jakob Ganser
DEU
=83
70
Lonne Peters
DEU
=87
87
Alexander Armbruster
DEU
89
42
Sophia Oltmanns
DEU
=98
36
Psycho ???
DEU
99
99
Niklas Aumüller
DEU
=136
9
Peter Kilian
DEU
=136
136
Daniel Glup
DEU
=136
136
Vincent Herbst
DEU
=136
136
Janna Wohlfarth
DEU
=136
136
Nico Meinhof
DEU
=138
138
Jochen Thies
DEU
=154
154
Felix Eschrich
DEU
167
80
Andi Nitsche
DEU
170
85
Christian Helbling
DEU
177
164
Markus Furtner
DEU
=178
36
Jonathan Missal
DEU
182
70
Mirko Sorge
DEU
=183
116
Nils Julian Walper
DEU
193
125
Barbara Weck
DEU
=199
50
Martin Schwalenberg
DEU
=214
11
Fabian Weißmann
DEU
=221
221
Marie Arndt
DEU
=221
221
Gerrit Ratzmann
DEU
=221
221
Pascal Schulze
DEU
=248
248
David Zimmerman
DEU
=260
140
Lars Lehmann
DEU
=260
23
Thomas Killus
DEU
273
191
Verena Rau
DEU
278
252
Karl Schlinger
DEU
295
32
Tobias Clauß
DEU
298
262
Juliane de Vries
DEU
299
103
Tim Endres
DEU
324
38
Vivien Scheibal
DEU
357
320
Jenny Diener
DEU
368
71
Tobias Horstmann
DEU
370
36
Sebastian Zimnol
DEU
376
141
Ariel Rogalla
DEU
380
352
Karin Bezler
DEU
386
386
Stefan Schmidt
DEU
399
94
Clarissa Widder
DEU
406
146
Josua Schlotter
DEU
=427
273
Angelo Möbius
DEU
436
350
Tassilo Neugebauer
DEU
449
392
Julia Heinrich
DEU
462
154
Ludwig Rahlff
DEU
=470
454
Lennard Füll
DEU
=488
415
Michael Sarnow
DEU
=504
449
Jonas Gengnagel
DEU
-
4
Stefan Braun
DEU
-
7
Janine Mamerow
DEU
-
18
Philip Radloff
DEU
-
21
Alex Haas
DEU
-
25
Michel ???
DEU
-
25
Thomas Mayer
DEU
-
34
Udo Unglaublich
DEU
-
34
Till ???
DEU
-
34
Simon ???
DEU
-
34
Till Rautert
DEU
-
11
Corinna Biedermann
DEU
-
11
Florian Marienfeld
DEU
-
5
Mattis List
DEU
-
39
Malte Steinmetz
DEU
-
-
Niggl
DEU
-
17
Felix Feldman
DEU
-
-
Martin Lindenfelser
DEU
-
26
Ilja Landsberg
DEU
-
45
Lars Olbrich
DEU
-
61
Mathias Ramfelt
DEU
-
65
Martin Riedel
DEU
-
65
Jule Neumann
DEU
-
81
Moritz Olferman
DEU
-
72
Sascha Jacob
DEU
-
23
Julian Heinrichs
DEU
-
29
Klara Kohler
DEU
-
35
Manu Selzam
DEU
-
68
Robin Rosenstock
DEU
-
115
Kathrin Wagner
DEU
-
115
Victor Lehr
DEU
-
67
Christian Dirr
DEU
-
61
Thomas Peter Horner
DEU
-
92
Josef Stiller
DEU
-
32
Steffen Köhler
DEU
-
98
Max Amann
DEU
-
98
Dennis Hauer
DEU
-
106
Johannes Berger
DEU
-
106
Mario Klein
DEU
-
122
Kevin Hauer
DEU
-
134
Fabian Hünlich
DEU
-
149
Frank Gitter
DEU
-
90
Annette des Forges
DEU
-
53
Oliver Rudolph
DEU
-
25
Bert Liger
DEU
-
57
Matthias Blanke
DEU
-
163
Tim Pistorius
DEU
-
163
Martin Dronsfield
DEU
-
163
Stefan Peters
DEU
-
203
Enrico Lohmann
DEU
-
21
Arwed Weinhold
DEU
-
175
Jan Maly
DEU
-
44
Julius Grüning
DEU
-
132
Rasmus Walter
DEU
-
132
Marek Petersen
DEU
-
142
Jona Harnischmacher
DEU
-
50
Niklas König
DEU
-
182
Kai Van de Sunburgh
DEU
-
165
Peter Simon
DEU
-
77
Florian Blümel
DEU
-
240
Maxim Kafka
DEU
-
230
Kahrl Mendrik
DEU
-
183
Luca Pferdmenges
DEU
-
45
Christoph Trimbach
DEU
-
295
Florian Fehlhaber
DEU
-
247
Luca China
DEU
-
139
Carlos Zarspel
DEU
-
93
Floyd Fischer
DEU
-
127
Tobias Bruns
DEU
-
69
Niklas Stemp
DEU
-
51
Marvin Kuster
DEU
-
167
Lukas Becherer
DEU
-
320
Jasper Sepan
DEU
-
242
Tim Strobel
DEU
-
171
Philip Metz
DEU
-
123
Pascal Schieweck
DEU
-
252
Timo Wagenblast
DEU
-
161
Simon Gutfleisch
DEU
-
165
Tobias Meier
DEU
-
148
Christian Hauschild
DEU
-
165
Georg Richter
DEU
-
85
Merlin Roth
DEU
-
328
Nils Andernach
DEU
-
261
Philipp Roth
DEU
-
229
Ilja Smyslov
DEU
-
245
Hannes Roth
DEU
-
328
David Thamm
DEU
-
165
Peter Theeg
DEU
-
113
Sarah During
DEU
-
287
Georg Kumar
DEU
-
328
Toby Single
DEU
-
229
Jonai Lubik
DEU
-
255
Valerian Kapeller
DEU
-
328
Luna Klöckner
DEU
-
294
Benjamin Schemmel
DEU
-
264
Marcel Hark
DEU
-
287
Sven Westerhold
DEU
-
314
Heiko Jan
DEU
-
251
Markus Oehme
DEU
-
241
Leon Merkel
DEU
-
256
Pancho
DEU
-
405
Katharina Schaare
DEU
-
405
Lucas Schildt
DEU
-
356
Till Pertzborn
DEU
-
291
Michel Panzer
DEU
-
133
Jan Thißen
DEU
-
405
Erik ???
DEU
-
347
Lukas Vogt
DEU
-
241
Junis El-Sarout
DEU
-
9
Valentin Senft
DEU
-
250
Paul Dohle
DEU
-
339
Tom-Lukas
DEU
-
405
Anabell Kessler
DEU
-
400
Johann Stumpf
DEU
-
339
Oliver Mayer
DEU
-
273
Carl Heinemann
DEU
-
356
Stefanie Richter
DEU
-
216
Monique Krause
DEU
-
328
Leonie Calor
DEU
-
328
Vanessa Henke
DEU
-
302
Unnamed Cottbus 2016
DEU
-
302
Hagen Tuschter
DEU
-
273
Björn Pudlitz
DEU
-
261
Jenny Kuba
DEU
-
356
Anni Küpper
DEU
-
228
Tilmann Sauerwein
DEU
-
337
Wolfgang Schoel
DEU
-
399
Oliver Schmitt
DEU
-
276
Julien Wessendorf
DEU
-
358
Jonas Widder
DEU
-
470
Lukas Reichenbach
DEU
-
285
Bettina Hasenpusch
DEU
-
378
Jaco Stuifbergen
DEU
-
163
Riccardo Gulich
DEU
-
371
Fabian Bade
DEU
-
348
Johannes Richter
DEU
-
407
Carina Lederich
DEU
-
479
Juliane Behn
DEU
-
371
Jeremias Hirsch
DEU
-
359
Nicolas Danner
DEU
-
405
Manuel Schweigert
DEU
-
427
Tobias Pietsch
DEU
-
427
Katja Butterweck
DEU
-
400
Sandi Büsch
DEU
-
400
Lothar Müller
DEU
-
421
Lena Schuster
DEU
-
427
Steffi Böttcher
DEU
-
421
Simon Mönnekes
DEU
-
479
Max Uhrig
DEU
-
427
Casper Swiss
DEU
-
327
Roxana Isabell
DEU
-
479
Hannes Planhaber
DEU
-
160
Martha Karpeter
DEU
-
326
Marc Rosch
DEU
-
330
Helge Hoffmeister
DEU
-
208
Eileen Höschele
DEU
-
385
Julian Brinkmann
DEU
-
429
Julia Tränkner
DEU
-
254
Christian G
DEU
-
357
Laura Engemaier
DEU
-
429
Florian Maertz
DEU
-
254
Martin Tränkner
DEU
-
487
Christian Nieber
DEU
-
254
Sarina Klopke
DEU
-
439
Mauriz Poggemann
DEU
-
439
Thorsten Bürger
DEU
-
346
Susanne Plicht
DEU
-
365
Ulrike Jäger
DEU
-
487
Swantje Theesfeld
DEU
-
199
Kornelius Rohmeyer
DEU
-
199
Sophie Mertens
DEU
-
284
Jan-Erik Oest
DEU
-
297
Philipp Schnapper
DEU
-
324
Alias Alice
DEU
-
376
Julie Bang
DEU
-
346
Nele Kiehl
DEU
-
163
Patze Kunz
DEU
-
163
Frank Reuter
DEU
-
163
Falk Lüke
DEU
-
224
Ute Reese
DEU
-
245
Lauge Benjaminsen
DNK
=65
12
Jon Skjerning-Rasmussen
DNK
-
355
Jonathan Bendtsen
DNK
-
71
Pau Parets
ESP
=166
166
Nicolas Lucero
ESP
-
337
Sebastien Ruiz
ESP
-
95
Maarja Roolaht
EST
=28
28
Kaupo Pilder
EST
=52
52
Rasmus Randla
EST
=74
74
Tõnis Aaliste
EST
=136
136
Elyca Edovald
EST
=136
136
Grete Gross
EST
=136
136
Mia Akire Petersen
EST
=221
221
Katre Kikas
EST
=221
221
Siim Raud
EST
-
233
Jaakko Repola
EST
-
107
Ireen Peegel
EST
-
233
Adel Tiisler
EST
-
498
Helga Ehrenbusch
EST
-
156
Anastassia Kortsinskaja
EST
-
487
Helena Ehrenbusch
EST
-
487
Liina Eller
FIN
=67
67
Arttu Lahtinen
FIN
320
109
Samuli Männistö
FIN
-
-
Ghia Fieandt
FIN
-
470
Lizeth Wolk
FIN
-
470
Anselmi Kaisanlaht
FIN
-
124
Myrsky Rönka
FIN
-
253
Mirkku Suihkonen
FIN
-
487
Emile Demoyencourt
FRA
=18
18
Tristan Curty
FRA
=52
20
Pierre Riberolle
FRA
=58
13
Cedric Foucault
FRA
=136
50
Elouan Louis
FRA
=136
136
Thomas Lasne
FRA
=136
136
Guillaume Bestagne
FRA
=136
136
Joseph Le Boulaire
FRA
=136
136
Pierre Comble
FRA
157
157
Michael Masson
FRA
167
12
Quentin P
FRA
=178
178
Clément Cocquempot
FRA
=178
178
Sebastien ???
FRA
=192
192
Dom Hedoux
FRA
=199
199
Louis-Alexis Peter
FRA
=209
209
David Follet
FRA
=209
209
Léonard Poupot
FRA
-
55
Leo Platz
FRA
-
17
Flavien Silva
FRA
-
117
Simon Moreau
FRA
-
372
Marc Schneider
FRA
-
75
Antoine Kayl
FRA
-
191
Matthieu Griselle
FRA
-
46
Antoine Wink
FRA
-
191
Leopold Thomas
FRA
-
191
Bruno
FRA
-
138
Jules ???
FRA
-
410
Thomas Biässe
FRA
-
137
Paul Mercat
FRA
-
169
Mikael Renault
FRA
-
247
Edwin Forster
FRA
-
355
Adrien Vignier
FRA
-
320
Remi Varrod
FRA
-
262
Yoann Leissler
FRA
-
244
Manuel Legouas
FRA
-
320
Romuald Veau
FRA
-
262
Florent Gaillardo
FRA
-
129
Yohann Rebattu
FRA
-
405
Sylvain Potiron
FRA
-
48
Pierre Lecerf
FRA
-
244
Romain Parnet
FRA
-
470
Joan Sollier
FRA
-
338
Thibault Duigou
FRA
-
338
Remi Lantin
FRA
-
150
Priam Pierret
FRA
-
371
Jakub Karmowski
FRA
-
513
Timoté Grenier
FRA
-
427
Sylvain Kiffer
FRA
-
479
Florian Cauvin
FRA
-
121
Axel Bernard-Bouissières
FRA
-
409
Giuliano Garufi
FRA
-
150
Remi Mathieu
FRA
-
409
Felix Didou
FRA
-
58
Pierre-Eliel Girard
FRA
-
326
Louis Bollengier-Stragier
FRA
-
178
Marius Mermoz
FRA
-
445
Nico Nico
FRA
-
306
Gui Gui
FRA
-
150
Victor Colardelle
FRA
-
422
Fahd Hilal
FRA
-
513
Camille Ferte
FRA
-
513
Ambroise Abondance
FRA
-
286
Manuel Legouas
FRA
-
306
Vincent Scaviner
FRA
-
255
Yann Avril
FRA
-
337
Denis Kuperberg
FRA
-
309
Tybald Griesbacher
FRA
-
357
Etienne Hubert
FRA
-
415
Mathieu Bachy
FRA
-
415
Herve Paugam
FRA
-
392
Clement Cap
FRA
-
309
Joe G
FRA
-
442
Emma Omer
FRA
-
103
Toby Leteb
FRA
-
84
Pierre Girard
FRA
-
392
Julien Cormaton
FRA
-
209
Corentin Mama
FRA
-
279
Arthur Arthur
FRA
-
487
Greg Mama
FRA
-
174
Boris Limou
FRA
-
279
Valentin Porte
FRA
-
348
Paul Mercat
FRA
-
226
Lou Habran
FRA
-
327
Jonny Alide
FRA
-
346
Arthur Thoraval
FRA
-
290
Remi Mszmalc
FRA
-
327
Yann Delmaire
FRA
-
324
Robin Spinelli
FRA
-
232
Luke Burrage
GBR
5
1
Jon Peat
GBR
22
2
Ian Deadly
GBR
31
5
Cal Lawrie
GBR
43
11
Rob Woolley
GBR
45
12
Andrew Ludar-Smith
GBR
68
59
Ashley Harris
GBR
95
59
Cameron Ford
GBR
101
7
Thomas Horner
GBR
=103
48
Rob des Forges
GBR
118
73
Joe Wonham
GBR
127
72
Joe Shuff
GBR
=148
115
John Godbolt
GBR
=192
192
Matthew Greeny
GBR
=248
43
John Rowland
GBR
249
136
Alister Robson
GBR
249
94
Ben Horgan
GBR
=291
31
Palmer Jack Perkin
GBR
=291
72
Joe Shields
GBR
=291
110
Nathaniel Arkor
GBR
=291
265
Tobias Price
GBR
347
127
Ash Neale
GBR
368
260
Mark Pender-Bare
GBR
465
41
Nat Lunatrick
GBR
=478
241
Guy Chrisholm
GBR
486
447
Katie Struthers
GBR
526
100
Dave Leahy
GBR
-
3
Brook Roberts
GBR
-
2
Jon Relf
GBR
-
16
Danny Cooper
GBR
-
7
Lewis Kennedy
GBR
-
45
Lawrence "Chunk" Bruce
GBR
-
28
Jimi Davson
GBR
-
45
Nick Emmerson
GBR
-
84
Zyllan Spilsbury
GBR
-
-
Dan Wood
GBR
-
11
Anne ???
GBR
-
57
Twinkle
GBR
-
26
Josh Turner
GBR
-
20
Will Borrell
GBR
-
30
Daniel McKenzie Buksh
GBR
-
63
Charles Brockbank
GBR
-
70
Lee Tinnion
GBR
-
70
Mark Hoare
GBR
-
70
Mike Parker
GBR
-
66
Alex Blumel
GBR
-
72
Mark Watson
GBR
-
44
Dave Longston
GBR
-
75
Zoo
GBR
-
77
Justin Taylor
GBR
-
77
Chris Thomas
GBR
-
80
Thomas Hunter
GBR
-
80
Matt Fay
GBR
-
93
Ben Kelly
GBR
-
93
Ben Randall
GBR
-
76
Thomas Herzmark
GBR
-
64
Rob Thorburn
GBR
-
49
Ieuan Evans
GBR
-
22
Johnny Malcolm
GBR
-
6
Harvey Cobb
GBR
-
160
Janion Nevill
GBR
-
64
Chris Sherer
GBR
-
217
Calum Tomeny
GBR
-
206
Tamar Fynn
GBR
-
129
Caspar Jarvise
GBR
-
221
Peter Scholl
GBR
-
231
Tom Whitfield
GBR
-
67
Lewis Morgan
GBR
-
221
Anonymous Bath 2015
GBR
-
182
Michael Locker
GBR
-
167
Thomas Homer
GBR
-
141
Maks Gajowniczek
GBR
-
201
Edward Harrier
GBR
-
255
Chris Noonan
GBR
-
187
Jake Smith
GBR
-
187
Cal Courtney
GBR
-
102
Alan Chung
GBR
-
187
Ed Atkin
GBR
-
317
Phil Turner
GBR
-
80
Alex Vanstone
GBR
-
213
Chaz Simpson
GBR
-
236
Chris Owston
GBR
-
164
Dr Ed
GBR
-
128
Alex Samuels
GBR
-
41
Nathan Parker
GBR
-
97
Edward Horner
GBR
-
66
Caoimhin Browne
GBR
-
59
Jake Meeus-Jones
GBR
-
276
Will Blenkin
GBR
-
264
Iain MacDonald
GBR
-
253
Dan Crouch
GBR
-
355
Richard Steltner
GBR
-
306
Neil Richardson
GBR
-
355
Chris Davies
GBR
-
198
Ewan Clementson
GBR
-
166
Ewan Chrichton
GBR
-
377
Robin Gunney
GBR
-
194
Hard Loxley
GBR
-
377
The Void
GBR
-
194
Will Streatfeild
GBR
-
194
Guy Griffiths
GBR
-
377
Alexander Iliffe
GBR
-
228
Ron Trickett
GBR
-
377
Charlie Hull
GBR
-
91
Jacob Hirsch-Holland
GBR
-
87
Callum Baker
GBR
-
241
Dan Meakin
GBR
-
282
Tom Hunter
GBR
-
328
William Cairns
GBR
-
405
French
GBR
-
315
Mike Armstrong
GBR
-
216
Alex Bain
GBR
-
308
Graham Milligan
GBR
-
282
Luke Davies
GBR
-
438
Cade Morris
GBR
-
459
Stephen Whitehead
GBR
-
108
Sophie Spriggs
GBR
-
411
Jak Elyard
GBR
-
459
Jamie Carter
GBR
-
228
Ben Cousseau
GBR
-
459
Mandy Blake
GBR
-
85
Leah Charlier
GBR
-
459
Alistair Houston
GBR
-
298
Cat Maciver
GBR
-
360
Tim Chown
GBR
-
400
Tom Manley
GBR
-
411
Jonny Moore
GBR
-
277
Jonathan Moore
GBR
-
177
Linden Softley
GBR
-
298
Daniel Griffiths
GBR
-
398
Chris Liew
GBR
-
479
Fergus McDonnell
GBR
-
479
Jack Bailie
GBR
-
445
Thom Herzmark
GBR
-
152
Simeon Graham
GBR
-
265
Matthew David Wilde
GBR
-
212
Emilio Gladitis
GRC
-
83
John Zobolas
GRC
-
176
András Timár
HUN
-
16
István Hornyák
HUN
-
13
Balázs Bosznay
HUN
-
122
László Gyimóthi
HUN
-
43
Márton Szabó
HUN
-
150
Odinhǒôrg
HUN
-
238
Balázs Pálmai
HUN
-
101
István Goldman
HUN
-
204
Bendegúz Pál
HUN
-
317
Árpád Lovas
HUN
-
317
Bálint Turai
HUN
-
53
Agost Jeddi
HUN
-
205
Jozsef Lenhardt
HUN
-
105
Kristof Sebok
HUN
-
205
Balogh Joci
HUN
-
406
Fábián Péter
HUN
-
306
Bence Valkó
HUN
-
228
Ziszisz Árisz
HUN
-
228
Dávid Baranyai
HUN
-
233
Góra Krisztián
HUN
-
233
Pánisz Ádám
HUN
-
147
Börcsök Barnabás
HUN
-
498
Blake Bowers
IRL
=87
87
Chris Kelly
IRL
=154
154
Rupert Rutledge
IRL
299
265
Niall Kelly
IRL
-
-
Eóin Allan
IRL
-
2
Eoghan Mac Mathuna
IRL
-
74
Joe McGinley
IRL
-
126
Austin Peter Hurley
IRL
-
166
Peter Moran
IRL
-
102
Matthew Sexton
IRL
-
38
James Donnellan
IRL
-
35
Des Johnston
IRL
-
100
Brendan Fahy
IRL
-
93
Brian O'Connell
IRL
-
115
Aaron Kemp
IRL
-
242
Stephen McGinley
IRL
-
34
Peter Hurley
IRL
-
328
Kevin McGinley
IRL
-
120
Oisin Carroll
IRL
-
38
Moxy
IRL
-
175
Joe Noonan
IRL
-
202
Nate MacDonnell
IRL
-
114
Thom Bee
IRL
-
194
Peter Fletcher
IRL
-
149
Sean Connor
IRL
-
255
Cian Gardiner
IRL
-
285
Neil Kenny
IRL
-
285
Dōnal Parkinson
IRL
-
377
Denver Coyne
IRL
-
405
Donal Parkinson
IRL
-
393
Liri Kamay
ISR
=33
27
Itamar Hai
ISR
=87
87
Yaron Davidovich
ISR
161
39
Noam Davidovich
ISR
191
191
Or Koren Light
ISR
191
191
Elad Oliva
ISR
=248
138
Eden Katsir
ISR
=504
449
Bar Mualem
ISR
-
11
Segev Shilton
ISR
-
-
Daniel Bareket
ISR
-
88
Asaf More
ISR
-
35
Sagi Bracha
ISR
-
41
Yotam Alon
ISR
-
28
Scott Seltzer
ISR
-
159
Omer Lewy
ISR
-
264
Doron Abramovich
ISR
-
136
Yaacov Sar Shalom
ISR
-
264
Niv Tzemach
ISR
-
278
Ofek Stern
ISR
-
138
Julian Saether
ISR
-
138
Gilad Vardi
ISR
-
104
Guy Lev
ISR
-
355
Gal ben Haim
ISR
-
355
Eran Zentner
ISR
-
291
Omer Rothchild
ISR
-
337
Oriyan Herman
ISR
-
459
Aharaon Sar Shalom
ISR
-
459
Ofek Rafaeli
ISR
-
40
Dani Martin
ISR
-
334
Gun ???
ISR
-
479
Tamuz Vardi
ISR
-
261
Ayala Eshkoli
ISR
-
334
Yoel Cohen Lev
ISR
-
334
Daniel Ackerman
ISR
-
261
Ariel ???
ISR
-
479
Alan ???
ISR
-
479
Dao Shani
ISR
-
261
Tamuz Eidelstein
ISR
-
479
Ofer Ram
ISR
-
334
Yoav Zimjony
ISR
-
398
Gaia Matulli
ITA
=136
136
Busk
ITA
-
14
Davide Trombi
ITA
-
83
Kicco Strada
ITA
-
167
Sacha Turano
ITA
-
183
Federico Vitiello
ITA
-
183
Cisko Napolitano
ITA
-
195
Sebastiano
ITA
-
195
Joshua Stazio
ITA
-
210
Stefano Leonardi
ITA
-
131
Luca Marchese
ITA
-
236
Brian ???
ITA
-
257
Andrea De Nadal
ITA
-
257
Enrico Volpato
ITA
-
264
Luca Chiarva
ITA
-
25
Michele Facchinelli
ITA
-
273
Niccolo Piccioli
ITA
-
112
Erik Medina
ITA
-
183
Paolo Ippolito
ITA
-
351
Sandra Morandell
ITA
-
160
Davide Campagna
ITA
-
282
Lorenzo Gessa
ITA
-
78
Victor Feduzo
ITA
-
338
Dario Buonanno
ITA
-
71
Kiko Porcella
ITA
-
145
Alexi Martinelli
ITA
-
229
Ajwā Pezza
ITA
-
145
Riccardo -Skizzo- Serra
ITA
-
145
Sicha Merano
ITA
-
273
Bimbo ???
ITA
-
289
Dario Rasia
ITA
-
295
Francesco ???
ITA
-
347
Nicolas Marie
ITA
-
398
Gioele Codara
ITA
-
95
Ste Gosauro
ITA
-
253
Daniele Bariletti
ITA
-
253
Francesco Boccardo
ITA
-
253
Alessandro Travelli
ITA
-
253
Laura Porta
ITA
-
360
Tobia Portaluppi
ITA
-
276
Kate Boschetti
ITA
-
252
Francisco Napolitano
ITA
-
160
Alessio Paoelli
ITA
-
315
Ludovico ???
ITA
-
377
Andrea Rocchi
ITA
-
377
Mattino Deficiento
ITA
-
404
Giorgio Piscitello
ITA
-
404
Paolo Manara
ITA
-
427
Hary Marcheselli
ITA
-
310
Francesco Cravero
ITA
-
134
Giuliano Garufi
ITA
-
134
Martin Pederiva
ITA
-
328
Thomas Pederiva
ITA
-
351
Andrea Addante
ITA
-
402
Matteo Longo
ITA
-
423
Thomas Zulian
ITA
-
451
Ludo Pietropaole
ITA
-
376
Satoshi Tanabe
JPN
=83
83
Tikova ???
JPN
=166
166
Shumpei Suzuki
JPN
=221
221
Yuya Chinnen
JPN
451
414
Shiho Suzuki
JPN
-
256
Yuki Ueda
JPN
-
85
Hiroki Serikawa
JPN
-
162
Naoya Aoki
JPN
-
218
Aleksey Smolov
LVA
=136
136
Dmitrijs Pudovs
LVA
-
470
Raoul Cainas
MEX
-
129
Mario Barragan Martinez
MEX
-
185
Guillermo Leon De Keijzer
MEX
-
326
Allan G Hernandez
MEX
-
351
Aifique Khaikal
MYS
-
81
Marvin Ong
MYS
-
228
Levi Valdivia
NIC
-
106
Levis Baclavas
NIC
-
79
Bas Van de Kerkhof
NLD
6
2
Merel Coppens
NLD
59
54
Florian van der Steen
NLD
78
51
Rob van Heijst
NLD
=83
4
Simon À Campo
NLD
=87
7
Joris Laurenssen
NLD
=108
81
Jochem Siljee
NLD
116
109
Maud Lukassen
NLD
=170
154
Ezra Veldman
NLD
176
114
Tiddo Siertsema
NLD
=190
59
Rinke Sijbrands
NLD
191
96
Timo Ammerlaan
NLD
=208
208
Jewannes Franse
NLD
=258
201
Pauline Coppens
NLD
=258
258
Igor van der Bom
NLD
=361
232
Tom Schreyer
NLD
=422
209
Nick Willemse
NLD
473
294
Jesse Cornelissen
NLD
473
415
Karin Lammers
NLD
501
501
Jeroen Van Nunen
NLD
508
423
Jordy Sanchez
NLD
-
12
Jan Poolen
NLD
-
10
Jeffrey van Meel