Date of Tournament | Tuesday 3rd Apr 2018 | ||
Points Counted | Monday 9th Apr 2018 | ||
Points Drop Date | Monday 29th Apr 2019 | ||
Players in knockout | 8 | ||
Total Participation | 29 | ||
Rankings Points Weight | 500 | ||
Tournament host | Israel | ||
Country | Israel | ||
Qualification | Round-Robin |
Click table headers to sort.
Player | Place | Points | Matches W |
L |
Qualifications | Matches | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Alexander Müller |
|
|
|
|
Defeated
Matthew Greeny |
Defeated
Mono Ganser |
Defeated
Delaney Bayles |
Defeated
Lauge Benjaminsen |
|||||||||
|
Lauge Benjaminsen |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
1.0 Won 3 Lost 0 |
Defeated
Itamar Hai |
Defeated
Joe Fisher |
Lost to
Alexander Müller |
|||||||||
|
Joe Fisher |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
1.0 Won 3 Lost 0 |
Defeated
Maarten Willy Wils |
Lost to
Lauge Benjaminsen |
Defeated
Delaney Bayles |
|||||||||
|
Delaney Bayles |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
1.0 Won 3 Lost 0 |
Defeated
Liri Kamay |
Lost to
Alexander Müller |
Lost to
Joe Fisher |
|||||||||
|
Maarten Willy Wils |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
1.0 Won 3 Lost 0 |
Lost to
Joe Fisher |
|||||||||||
|
Mono Ganser |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
1.0 Won 3 Lost 0 |
Lost to
Alexander Müller |
|||||||||||
|
Liri Kamay |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
1.0 Won 3 Lost 0 |
Lost to
Delaney Bayles |
|||||||||||
|
Itamar Hai |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
1.0 Won 3 Lost 0 |
Lost to
Lauge Benjaminsen |
|||||||||||
|
Matthew Greeny |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.666 Won 2 Lost 1 |
Lost to
Alexander Müller |
|||||||||||
|
Sagi Bracha |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.666 Won 2 Lost 1 |
||||||||||||
|
Ofek Stern |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.666 Won 2 Lost 1 |
||||||||||||
|
Ilya Polyakov |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.666 Won 2 Lost 1 |
||||||||||||
|
Tamuz Vardi |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.666 Won 2 Lost 1 |
||||||||||||
|
Daniel Ackerman |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.666 Won 2 Lost 1 |
||||||||||||
|
Dao Shani |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.666 Won 2 Lost 1 |
||||||||||||
|
Des Johnston |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.333 Won 1 Lost 2 |
||||||||||||
|
Dani Martin |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.333 Won 1 Lost 2 |
||||||||||||
|
Ayala Eshkoli |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.333 Won 1 Lost 2 |
||||||||||||
|
Yoel Cohen Lev |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.333 Won 1 Lost 2 |
||||||||||||
|
James Nicovich |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.333 Won 1 Lost 2 |
||||||||||||
|
Ofer Ram |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.333 Won 1 Lost 2 |
||||||||||||
|
Gal ben Haim |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.0 Won 0 Lost 3 |
||||||||||||
|
Gun ??? |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.0 Won 0 Lost 3 |
||||||||||||
|
Ziblickii Alexandr |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.0 Won 0 Lost 3 |
||||||||||||
|
Roxana Isabell |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.0 Won 0 Lost 3 |
||||||||||||
|
Ariel ??? |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.0 Won 0 Lost 3 |
||||||||||||
|
Alan ??? |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.0 Won 0 Lost 2 |
||||||||||||
|
Tamuz Eidelstein |
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.0 Won 0 Lost 1 |
© Copyright 2024, Luke Burrage. All rights reserved.