Players Sorted By Nationality

1005 players in 42 categories.

Highest Rank is from January 2013 onwards only.

Click table headers to sort.

Player Name Nationality Current Rank Highest Rank
Fedi To
ARG
-
63
Adrian Goldwaser
AUS
37
27
Byron Hutton
AUS
41
17
Patrick Adderley
AUS
42
42
Gavin Hillier
AUS
48
48
Joe Fisher
AUS
57
26
Simon Wright
AUS
78
57
Dimitri Yialeloglou
AUS
93
93
Domenyk La Terra
AUS
116
80
Matthew Crawford
AUS
181
163
Rachael Blemings
AUS
213
213
Chris Holton
AUS
262
262
Jack Bell
AUS
262
262
Darcy Wiseman
AUS
262
262
Sam Williams
AUS
262
262
Lachlan Dickson
AUS
265
180
Hazel Bock
AUS
293
41
Pip Scott
AUS
=300
300
Chris O'Donnell
AUS
301
228
Tobais Price
AUS
317
317
Ian Churton
AUS
325
258
Julian Orbach
AUS
325
306
Josh Bobruck
AUS
325
325
Isaac Fletcher
AUS
345
345
Liz Lord
AUS
345
345
Lochlan Ferrington
AUS
353
353
Michael Hendriksen
AUS
360
270
Aaron Mullaney
AUS
360
360
Dan Wales
AUS
402
359
Finlay Forrest
AUS
402
402
Tony Cynl
AUS
433
415
James Connah
AUS
447
447
Jack Bradshaw
AUS
456
411
Steph McConnell
AUS
467
467
Maxwell Webster
AUS
484
484
Martin Sainz
AUS
535
479
Hamish Forrest
AUS
535
535
Iain McCoy
AUS
-
60
Toby Dunan
AUS
-
27
William Strom
AUS
-
98
Karl Laczko
AUS
-
98
Matt Schnookal
AUS
-
98
Tyson Grant
AUS
-
124
Lachlan Whittington
AUS
-
228
Hamish Smithers
AUS
-
156
Jordan Turley
AUS
-
292
Michaela Hobden
AUS
-
380
Llynda Nairn
AUS
-
438
Maggie Rusak
AUS
-
264
Adam Speirs
AUS
-
205
Shay Bowskill
AUS
-
459
Nick Loh
AUS
-
264
Ciara Thorburn
AUS
-
459
Dan Renwick
AUS
-
54
Hermann Reichardt
AUT
136
36
Helene Hummer
AUT
165
92
Dominik Harant
AUT
210
10
Philipp Gierlinger
AUT
=255
76
Felix Lukan
AUT
447
204
Daniel Ledel
AUT
-
17
Kai Pophraski
AUT
-
20
Elias Egger
AUT
-
38
Mario Filzi
AUT
-
58
Michael Zandl
AUT
-
94
Jakob Anger
AUT
-
128
Paul Jurkovics
AUT
-
145
Bernhard Zandl
AUT
-
128
Johannes Winckler
AUT
-
136
Fabian Anger
AUT
-
156
Marijan Raunikar
AUT
-
175
Hannes Kößl
AUT
-
175
Paul Biskup
AUT
-
188
Clemens Schmidt
AUT
-
204
Tom Lindinger
AUT
-
204
Chris Blessing
AUT
-
215
Susa J
AUT
-
230
Christina J
AUT
-
250
Elias Windisch
AUT
-
82
Julian Copony
AUT
-
121
Manuel Mitasch
AUT
-
35
Matthias Goed
AUT
-
191
Jasper Moens
BEL
21
21
Sander Vanpraet
BEL
22
8
Pieter-Jan Hoornaert
BEL
40
37
Maarten Pyck
BEL
50
45
Remi De Vos
BEL
92
6
Maarten Willy Wils
BEL
105
48
Jente Besters
BEL
137
122
Hans Vanwynsberghe
BEL
165
139
Dimitri Embrechts
BEL
181
177
Thomas Lins
BEL
262
18
Brend van Kerckhove
BEL
262
212
Pierre Van Denhoven
BEL
262
253
Lélo Cardinael
BEL
293
278
Pieter-Jan Van den Branden
BEL
295
120
Kevin van der Velden
BEL
=300
113
Mats Bos
BEL
345
317
Tristan Somers
BEL
402
119
Bert Livens
BEL
402
359
Robrecht Hanssen
BEL
429
377
Jan Livens
BEL
443
392
Ward op de Beeck
BEL
475
421
Benjamin Dieudonné
BEL
535
479
Jacob Zeinlinck
BEL
535
514
Louis Pawels
BEL
535
514
Kasper Devroe
BEL
-
141
Toon Lambrects
BEL
-
83
Tuur Portier
BEL
-
276
Stefan Schur
BGR
-
95
Rafael Martins
BRA
178
159
Marcelo Mamute
BRA
-
347
Pedro Castro
BRA
-
291
Alexei Martinelli
BRA
-
253
Guga Morales
BRA
-
180
Zack Hunt
CAN
74
44
Bob Carr
CAN
99
32
James Burke
CAN
160
139
Benoit Duinat
CAN
191
188
Alexandre Seim
CAN
253
124
Fari Forall
CAN
298
252
Mathieu Gravel
CAN
317
269
Jonathon Roitman
CAN
317
252
Sydney MacDonald
CAN
318
228
Thierry Belanger
CAN
346
269
Brandon Walters
CAN
390
302
Keven Bouchard
CAN
433
415
Aaron Greg
CAN
-
-
Greg Phillips
CAN
-
158
Gabriel Boileau
CAN
-
352
Nicolas Boudreau
CAN
-
124
Sam Boily
CAN
-
434
Carlos Verdin
CAN
-
384
Francis Blondin
CAN
-
228
Le Finn
CAN
-
228
Benjamin Dufour
CAN
-
476
Marc Hangartner
CHE
-
32
Cristobal Bascur
CHL
165
25
Alvaro Palominos
CHL
-
-
Daniel Latorre
CHL
-
84
Andres Schlein
CHL
-
16
Juan Molina
CHL
-
160
Bastián Von Martins
CHL
-
44
Jason Lu
CHN
-
255
Austin Li
CHN
-
392
Miguel Cordona
COL
-
75
Camilo Arenas
COL
-
194
Juan Zabala
COL
-
114
Asdrubal Ramirez
COL
-
194
David Ospina
COL
-
32
Esteban Ramirez
COL
-
194
Daniel Amaya
COL
-
75
Daniel Valderrama
COL
-
194
Erika Garcia
COL
-
205
Santiago Galvis
COL
-
51
Alex Ortega
COL
-
105
Alejo Marin
COL
-
205
Luis Murillo
COL
-
119
Lino Cardona
COL
-
80
Tatiana Alvira
COL
-
205
Alexander Osirio
COL
-
216
Christian Bernal
COL
-
68
Luis Angel Bravo
COL
-
68
Jeison Cruz
COL
-
48
Sebastian Calderon
COL
-
136
Angie Gonzalez
COL
-
216
Oscar Martinez
COL
-
40
Jonathan García
COL
-
48
Sebastian Caceres
COL
-
216
Esteban Velez
COL
-
52
Camilo Jimenez
COL
-
98
Andrea Camacho
COL
-
228
Kristopher Muñoz
COL
-
53
Carlos Rios
COL
-
228
Vašek Peca
CZE
8
6
Michal Keda
CZE
16
12
Yufi Zongler
CZE
99
76
Roman Štěpánek
CZE
110
104
Filip Jašek
CZE
268
259
Tomáš Zahradník
CZE
305
296
Jakub Švarc
CZE
305
296
Miroslav Buchal
CZE
305
296
Vojtêch Jasêk
CZE
345
331
Martin Gribek
CZE
-
227
Jochen Pfeiffer
DEU
3
1
Andreas Braun
DEU
4
4
Alexander Müller
DEU
5
2
Julius Preu
DEU
6
3
Markus Utke
DEU
9
2
Junis El-Sarout
DEU
11
10
Sebastian Martini
DEU
12
12
Stephan Cipra
DEU
15
14
Matty Schneider
DEU
17
2
Martin Schwalenberg
DEU
19
11
Isabell Stroben
DEU
20
18
Tilman Sinning
DEU
27
13
Marius Thies
DEU
30
29
Leo Ostenrath
DEU
31
3
Lars Lehmann
DEU
32
23
Kilian Maidhof
DEU
34
28
Lukas Bonauer
DEU
35
35
Stefan Braun
DEU
39
7
Felix Suerbe
DEU
39
38
Tim Endres
DEU
44
39
Tobias Horstmann
DEU
46
36
Alex Leymann
DEU
47
6
Nicki Cohrs
DEU
51
30
Jonas Gengnagel
DEU
55
4
Fabian Fehlhaber
DEU
64
22
Alexander Armbruster
DEU
64
62
Rufus Oelkers
DEU
67
6
Carlo Pieper
DEU
76
62
Jenny Diener
DEU
77
71
Niklas Aumüller
DEU
88
9
Karl Schlinger
DEU
88
32
Jochen Hänsel
DEU
89
10
Corinna Biedermann
DEU
107
11
Jakob Ganser
DEU
108
74
Max Bilau
DEU
113
108
Sophia Oltmanns
DEU
114
36
Jonathan Missal
DEU
123
114
Philip Metz
DEU
132
123
Friederike Kraaz
DEU
132
31
Fabio Zimmermann
DEU
165
11
Niggl
DEU
165
17
Julia Heinrich
DEU
165
154
Mirko Sorge
DEU
169
164
Christian Helbling
DEU
177
163
Hannes Planhaber
DEU
178
159
Victor Lehr
DEU
181
67
Enrico Lohmann
DEU
191
21
Niklas König
DEU
198
182
Jochen Thies
DEU
206
192
Clarissa Widder
DEU
207
145
Nils Julian Walper
DEU
211
190
Barbara Weck
DEU
212
50
Stefan Schmidt
DEU
215
94
Helge Hoffmeister
DEU
215
208
Peter Theeg
DEU
216
113
Josef Stiller
DEU
262
32
Floyd Fischer
DEU
262
127
Pascal Schieweck
DEU
262
252
Verena Rau
DEU
262
252
Juliane de Vries
DEU
299
103
Felix Eschrich
DEU
=306
80
Peter Simon
DEU
325
77
David Zimmerman
DEU
345
140
Marc Rosch
DEU
345
331
Vivien Scheibal
DEU
=358
320
Casper Swiss
DEU
360
327
Eileen Höschele
DEU
433
415
Martin Dronsfield
DEU
443
163
Tassilo Neugebauer
DEU
443
392
Anabell Kessler
DEU
447
400
Lennard Füll
DEU
467
415
Julian Brinkmann
DEU
467
446
Tobias Clauß
DEU
475
421
Juliane Behn
DEU
480
371
Roxana Isabell
DEU
535
479
Janine Mamerow
DEU
-
18
Philip Radloff
DEU
-
21
Alex Haas
DEU
-
25
Michel ???
DEU
-
25
Thomas Mayer
DEU
-
34
Udo Unglaublich
DEU
-
34
Till ???
DEU
-
34
Simon ???
DEU
-
34
Till Rautert
DEU
-
11
Florian Marienfeld
DEU
-
5
Mattis List
DEU
-
39
Markus Furtner
DEU
-
36
Malte Steinmetz
DEU
-
-
Felix Feldman
DEU
-
-
Martin Lindenfelser
DEU
-
26
Ilja Landsberg
DEU
-
45
Lars Olbrich
DEU
-
61
Mathias Ramfelt
DEU
-
65
Martin Riedel
DEU
-
65
Jule Neumann
DEU
-
81
Karsten Schölzel
DEU
-
21
Andreas Folk
DEU
-
41
Moritz Olferman
DEU
-
72
Sascha Jacob
DEU
-
23
Julian Heinrichs
DEU
-
29
Klara Kohler
DEU
-
35
Manu Selzam
DEU
-
68
Robin Rosenstock
DEU
-
115
Kathrin Wagner
DEU
-
115
Christian Dirr
DEU
-
61
Thomas Peter Horner
DEU
-
92
Steffen Köhler
DEU
-
98
Max Amann
DEU
-
98
Dennis Hauer
DEU
-
106
Johannes Berger
DEU
-
106
Mario Klein
DEU
-
122
Kevin Hauer
DEU
-
134
Fabian Hünlich
DEU
-
149
Frank Gitter
DEU
-
90
Annette des Forges
DEU
-
53
Oliver Rudolph
DEU
-
25
Bert Liger
DEU
-
57
Matthias Blanke
DEU
-
163
Tim Pistorius
DEU
-
163
Stefan Peters
DEU
-
203
Arwed Weinhold
DEU
-
175
Jan Maly
DEU
-
44
Julius Grüning
DEU
-
132
Rasmus Walter
DEU
-
132
Marek Petersen
DEU
-
142
Jona Harnischmacher
DEU
-
79
Kai Van de Sunburgh
DEU
-
165
Florian Blümel
DEU
-
240
Maxim Kafka
DEU
-
230
Kahrl Mendrik
DEU
-
183
Luca Pferdmenges
DEU
-
45
Christoph Trimbach
DEU
-
295
Florian Fehlhaber
DEU
-
247
Luca China
DEU
-
139
Carlos Zarspel
DEU
-
93
Tobias Bruns
DEU
-
69
Niklas Stemp
DEU
-
51
Marvin Kuster
DEU
-
167
Lukas Becherer
DEU
-
320
Jasper Sepan
DEU
-
242
Tim Strobel
DEU
-
171
Timo Wagenblast
DEU
-
161
Simon Gutfleisch
DEU
-
165
Tobias Meier
DEU
-
328
Christian Hauschild
DEU
-
165
Georg Richter
DEU
-
85
Merlin Roth
DEU
-
328
Nils Andernach
DEU
-
261
Philipp Roth
DEU
-
229
Ilja Smyslov
DEU
-
245
Hannes Roth
DEU
-
328
David Thamm
DEU
-
165
Josua Schlotter
DEU
-
273
Sarah During
DEU
-
287
Georg Kumar
DEU
-
328
Toby Single
DEU
-
229
Jonai Lubik
DEU
-
255
Valerian Kapeller
DEU
-
328
Luna Klöckner
DEU
-
294
Benjamin Schemmel
DEU
-
264
Marcel Hark
DEU
-
287
Sven Westerhold
DEU
-
314
Heiko Jan
DEU
-
251
Markus Oehme
DEU
-
241
Leon Merkel
DEU
-
256
Pancho
DEU
-
405
Katharina Schaare
DEU
-
405
Lucas Schildt
DEU
-
356
Till Portzborn
DEU
-
291
Michel Panzer
DEU
-
133
Jan Thißen
DEU
-
405
Erik ???
DEU
-
347
Lukas Vogt
DEU
-
241
Valentin Senft
DEU
-
250
Paul Dohle
DEU
-
339
Tom-Lukas
DEU
-
405
Johann Stumpf
DEU
-
339
Oliver Mayer
DEU
-
273
Pascal Schulze
DEU
-
273
Carl Heinemann
DEU
-
356
Stefanie Richter
DEU
-
216
Monique Krause
DEU
-
328
Leonie Calor
DEU
-
328
Vanessa Henke
DEU
-
302
Unnamed Cottbus 2016
DEU
-
302
Hagen Tuschter
DEU
-
273
Björn Pudlitz
DEU
-
261
Jenny Kuba
DEU
-
356
Anni Küpper
DEU
-
228
Tilmann Sauerwein
DEU
-
337
Wolfgang Schoel
DEU
-
399
Oliver Schmitt
DEU
-
276
Julien Wessendorf
DEU
-
358
Jonas Widder
DEU
-
470
Lukas Reichenbach
DEU
-
285
Bettina Hasenpusch
DEU
-
378
Jaco Stuifbergen
DEU
-
245
Riccardo Gulich
DEU
-
371
Fabian Bade
DEU
-
348
Johannes Richter
DEU
-
407
Carina Lederich
DEU
-
479
Jeremias Hirsch
DEU
-
359
Nicolas Danner
DEU
-
405
Manuel Schweigert
DEU
-
427
Tobias Pietsch
DEU
-
427
Andi Nitsche
DEU
-
139
Katja Butterweck
DEU
-
400
Sandi Büsch
DEU
-
400
Lothar Müller
DEU
-
421
Lena Schuster
DEU
-
427
Steffi Böttcher
DEU
-
421
Simon Mönnekes
DEU
-
479
Max Uhrig
DEU
-
427
Lauge Benjaminsen
DNK
24
12
Jon Skjerning-Rasmussen
DNK
-
355
Jonathan Bendtsen
DNK
-
71
Nicolas Lucero
ESP
-
337
Sebastien Ruiz
ESP
-
95
Maarja Roolaht
EST
64
61
Kaupo Pilder
EST
99
92
Adel Tiisler
EST
535
498
Siim Raud
EST
-
233
Jaakko Repola
EST
-
107
Ireen Peegel
EST
-
233
Liina Eller
FIN
262
253
Myrsky Rönka
FIN
262
253
Arttu Lahtinen
FIN
262
253
Samuli Männistö
FIN
-
-
Ghia Fieandt
FIN
-
470
Lizeth Wolk
FIN
-
470
Anselmi Kaisanlaht
FIN
-
124
Michael Masson
FRA
43
12
Felix Didou
FRA
74
72
Florian Cauvin
FRA
132
121
Léonard Poupot
FRA
165
55
Remi Lantin
FRA
165
150
Giuliano Garufi
FRA
165
150
Gui Gui
FRA
165
150
Emile Demoyencourt
FRA
262
53
Vincent Scaviner
FRA
264
255
Elouan Louis
FRA
293
169
Ambroise Abondance
FRA
295
287
Louis Bollengier-Stragier
FRA
317
307
Nico Nico
FRA
317
307
Manuel Legouas
FRA
317
307
Yoann Leissler
FRA
339
244
Pierre-Eliel Girard
FRA
339
327
Yann Avril
FRA
353
338
Priam Pierret
FRA
415
371
Axel Bernard
FRA
429
410
Remi Mathieu
FRA
429
410
Victor Colardelle
FRA
443
423
Marius Mermoz
FRA
467
446
Dom Hedoux
FRA
475
455
Timoté Grenier
FRA
480
427
Jakub Karmowski
FRA
535
514
Sylvain Kiffer
FRA
535
479
Fahd Hilal
FRA
535
514
Camille Ferte
FRA
535
514
Leo Platz
FRA
-
17
Flavien Silva
FRA
-
117
Simon Moreau
FRA
-
372
Marc Schneider
FRA
-
75
Antoine Kayl
FRA
-
191
Matthieu Griselle
FRA
-
46
Antoine Wink
FRA
-
191
Leopold Thomas
FRA
-
191
Bruno
FRA
-
138
Cedric Foucault
FRA
-
50
Jules ???
FRA
-
410
Thomas Biässe
FRA
-
137
Paul Mercat
FRA
-
169
Mikael Renault
FRA
-
247
Edwin Forster
FRA
-
355
Adrien Vignier
FRA
-
320
Remi Varrod
FRA
-
262
Manuel Legouas
FRA
-
320
Romuald Veau
FRA
-
262
Florent Gaillardo
FRA
-
129
Yohann Rebattu
FRA
-
405
Sylvain Potiron
FRA
-
48
Pierre Lecerf
FRA
-
244
Romain Parnet
FRA
-
470
Joan Sollier
FRA
-
338
Thibault Duigou
FRA
-
338
Louis-Alexis Peter
FRA
-
476
Luke Burrage
GBR
1
1
Brook Roberts
GBR
2
2
Jon Peat
GBR
7
2
Callum Lawrie
GBR
13
12
Rob Woolley
GBR
14
12
Cameron Ford
GBR
18
7
Josh Turner
GBR
33
20
Dan Wood
GBR
50
11
Ian Deadly
GBR
59
5
Mark Pender-Bare
GBR
60
41
Will Borrell
GBR
64
30
Andrew Ludar-Smith
GBR
84
82
Nick Emmerson
GBR
86
84
Nathan Parker
GBR
101
97
Phil Turner
GBR
105
83
Joe Wonham
GBR
107
85
Katie Struthers
GBR
109
106
Joe Shields
GBR
121
110
Ieuan Evans
GBR
132
22
Alister Robson
GBR
134
129
Janion Nevill
GBR
165
64
Thom Herzmark
GBR
165
152
Johnny Malcolm
GBR
182
6
Jon Relf
GBR
183
16
Stephen Whitehead
GBR
185
108
Thomas Horner
GBR
191
48
Jonathan Moore
GBR
191
176
Harvey Cobb
GBR
262
160
Matthew Greeny
GBR
262
43
Chris Owston
GBR
262
179
Iain MacDonald
GBR
262
253
Jacob Hirsch-Holland
GBR
268
87
Ash Neale
GBR
268
260
Chris Noonan
GBR
293
187
Edward Horner
GBR
293
66
Mandy Blake
GBR
293
85
John Rowland
GBR
293
198
Linden Softley
GBR
317
299
Tom Whitfield
GBR
360
67
Alistair Houston
GBR
380
299
Daniel Griffiths
GBR
415
399
Alex Bain
GBR
443
308
Cat Maciver
GBR
456
371
Sophie Spriggs
GBR
467
411
Jack Bailie
GBR
467
446
Neil Richardson
GBR
484
355
John Godbolt
GBR
535
328
Chris Liew
GBR
535
479
Fergus McDonnell
GBR
535
479
Dave Leahy
GBR
-
3
Danny Cooper
GBR
-
7
Lewis Kennedy
GBR
-
45
Lawrence "Chunk" Bruce
GBR
-
28
Jimi Davson
GBR
-
45
Zyllan Spilsbury
GBR
-
-
Anne ???
GBR
-
57
Twinkle
GBR
-
26
Ben Horgan
GBR
-
31
Daniel McKenzie Buksh
GBR
-
63
Charles Brockbank
GBR
-
70
Lee Tinnion
GBR
-
70
Mark Hoare
GBR
-
70
Mike Parker
GBR
-
66
Alex Blumel
GBR
-
72
Palmer Jack Perkin
GBR
-
72
Mark Watson
GBR
-
44
Dave Longston
GBR
-
75
Zoo
GBR
-
77
Justin Taylor
GBR
-
77
Chris Thomas
GBR
-
80
Thomas Hunter
GBR
-
80
Matt Fay
GBR
-
93
Ben Kelly
GBR
-
93
Ben Randall
GBR
-
76
Thomas Herzmark
GBR
-
64
Rob Thorburn
GBR
-
49
Chris Sherer
GBR
-
217
Calum Tomeny
GBR
-
206
Tamar Fynn
GBR
-
129
Caspar Jarvise
GBR
-
221
Peter Scholl
GBR
-
231
Lewis Morgan
GBR
-
221
Anonymous Bath 2015
GBR
-
182
Ashley Harris
GBR
-
59
Michael Locker
GBR
-
167
Thomas Homer
GBR
-
141
Maks Gajowniczek
GBR
-
201
Edward Harrier
GBR
-
255
Jake Smith
GBR
-
187
Cal Courtney
GBR
-
102
Alan Chung
GBR
-
187
Ed Atkin
GBR
-
317
Alex Vanstone
GBR
-
213
Chaz Simpson
GBR
-
236
Dr Ed
GBR
-
128
Alex Samuels
GBR
-
41
Caoimhin Browne
GBR
-
59
Jake Meeus-Jones
GBR
-
276
Will Blenkin
GBR
-
264
Dan Crouch
GBR
-
355
Richard Steltner
GBR
-
306
Chris Davies
GBR
-
198
Ewan Clementson
GBR
-
166
Ewan Chrichton
GBR
-
377
Robin Gunney
GBR
-
194
Hard Loxley
GBR
-
377
The Void
GBR
-
194
Will Streatfeild
GBR
-
194
Guy Griffiths
GBR
-
377
Alexander Iliffe
GBR
-
228
Ron Trickett
GBR
-
377
Charlie Hull
GBR
-
91
Nat Lunatrick
GBR
-
241
Callum Baker
GBR
-
241
Dan Meakin
GBR
-
282
Tom Hunter
GBR
-
328
William Cairns
GBR
-
405
French
GBR
-
315
Mike Armstrong
GBR
-
216
Graham Milligan
GBR
-
282
Luke Davies
GBR
-
438
Cade Morris
GBR
-
459
Jak Elyard
GBR
-
459
Jamie Carter
GBR
-
228
Ben Cousseau
GBR
-
459
Leah Charlier
GBR
-
459
Tim Chown
GBR
-
400
Rob des Forges
GBR
-
73
Tom Manley
GBR
-
411
Jonny Moore
GBR
-
278
John Zobolas
GRC
262
256
Emilio Gladitis
GRC
-
83
Balázs Pálmai
HUN
132
101
Balázs Bosznay
HUN
317
122
Fábián Péter
HUN
317
307
Márton Szabó
HUN
402
150
Agost Jeddi
HUN
456
205
András Timár
HUN
-
16
István Hornyák
HUN
-
13
László Gyimóthi
HUN
-
43
Odinhǒôrg
HUN
-
238
István Goldman
HUN
-
204
Bendegúz Pál
HUN
-
317
Árpád Lovas
HUN
-
317
Bálint Turai
HUN
-
53
Jozsef Lenhardt
HUN
-
105
Kristof Sebok
HUN
-
205
Balogh Joci
HUN
-
406
Bence Valkó
HUN
-
228
Ziszisz Árisz
HUN
-
228
Dávid Baranyai
HUN
-
233
Góra Krisztián
HUN
-
233
Matthew Sexton
IRL
171
38
Des Johnston
IRL
178
100
Rupert Rutledge
IRL
299
265
Joe Noonan
IRL
353
202
Niall Kelly
IRL
-
-
Eóin Allan
IRL
-
2
Eoghan Mac Mathuna
IRL
-
74
Blake Bowers
IRL
-
148
Joe McGinley
IRL
-
126
Austin Peter Hurley
IRL
-
165
Peter Moran
IRL
-
102
James Donnellan
IRL
-
35
Brendan Fahy
IRL
-
93
Brian O'Connell
IRL
-
115
Aaron Kemp
IRL
-
242
Stephen McGinley
IRL
-
34
Peter Hurley
IRL
-
328
Kevin McGinley
IRL
-
120
Chris Kelly
IRL
-
172
Oisin Carroll
IRL
-
38
Moxy
IRL
-
175
Nate MacDonnell
IRL
-
114
Thom Bee
IRL
-
194
Peter Fletcher
IRL
-
149
Sean Connor
IRL
-
255
Cian Gardiner
IRL
-
285
Neil Kenny
IRL
-
285
Dōnal Parkinson
IRL
-
377
Denver Coyne
IRL
-
405
Donal Parkinson
IRL
-
393
Liri Kamay
ISR
165
47
Itamar Hai
ISR
165
139
Sagi Bracha
ISR
280
41
Ofek Stern
ISR
280
138
Tamuz Vardi
ISR
280
262
Daniel Ackerman
ISR
280
262
Dao Shani
ISR
280
262
Dani Martin
ISR
379
334
Ayala Eshkoli
ISR
379
334
Yoel Cohen Lev
ISR
379
334
Ofer Ram
ISR
379
334
Yoav Zimjony
ISR
415
399
Gal ben Haim
ISR
535
355
Gun ???
ISR
535
479
Ariel ???
ISR
535
479
Alan ???
ISR
535
479
Tamuz Eidelstein
ISR
535
479
Bar Mualem
ISR
-
11
Segev Shilton
ISR
-
-
Daniel Bareket
ISR
-
88
Asaf More
ISR
-
35
Yotam Alon
ISR
-
28
Scott Seltzer
ISR
-
159
Omer Lewy
ISR
-
264
Doron Abramovich
ISR
-
136
Yaacov Sar Shalom
ISR
-
264
Niv Tzemach
ISR
-
278
Elad Oliva
ISR
-
138
Julian Saether
ISR
-
138
Gilad Vardi
ISR
-
104
Guy Lev
ISR
-
355
Eran Zentner
ISR
-
291
Yaron Davidovich
ISR
-
49
Omer Rothchild
ISR
-
337
Oriyan Herman
ISR
-
459
Noam Davidovich
ISR
-
292
Aharaon Sar Shalom
ISR
-
459
Ofek Rafaeli
ISR
-
40
Gioele Codara
ITA
99
95
Sandra Morandell
ITA
178
159
Francisco Napolitano
ITA
178
159
Busk
ITA
262
14
Alessio Paoelli
ITA
339
315
Laura Porta
ITA
379
366
Ludovico ???
ITA
429
377
Andrea Rocchi
ITA
429
377
Mattino Deficiento
ITA
451
404
Giorgio Piscitello
ITA
451
404
Paolo Manara
ITA
480
427
Davide Trombi
ITA
-
83
Kicco Strada
ITA
-
167
Sacha Turano
ITA
-
183
Federico Vitiello
ITA
-
183
Cisko Napolitano
ITA
-
195
Sebastiano
ITA
-
195
Joshua Stazio
ITA
-
210
Stefano Leonardi
ITA
-
131
Luca Marchese
ITA
-
236
Brian ???
ITA
-
257
Andrea De Nadal
ITA
-
257
Enrico Volpato
ITA
-
264
Luca Chiarva
ITA
-
25
Michele Facchinelli
ITA
-
273
Niccolo Piccioli
ITA
-
112
Erik Medina
ITA
-
183
Davide Campagna
ITA
-
282
Lorenzo Gessa
ITA
-
78
Victor Feduzo
ITA
-
338
Dario Buonanno
ITA
-
71
Kiko Porcella
ITA
-
145
Alexi Martinelli
ITA
-
229
Ajwā Pezza
ITA
-
145
Riccardo -Skizzo- Serra
ITA
-
145
Sicha Merano
ITA
-
273
Bimbo ???
ITA
-
289
Dario Rasia
ITA
-
295
Francesco ???
ITA
-
347
Nicolas Marie
ITA
-
398
Ste Gosauro
ITA
-
253
Daniele Bariletti
ITA
-
253
Francesco Boccardo
ITA
-
253
Alessandro Travelli
ITA
-
253
Tobia Portaluppi
ITA
-
276
Kate Boschetti
ITA
-
252
Hiroki Serikawa
JPN
167
162
Shiho Suzuki
JPN
293
256
Yuki Ueda
JPN
-
85
Aleksey Smolov
LVA
165
147
Dmitrijs Pudovs
LVA
-
470
Raoul Cainas
MEX
-
129
Mario Barragan Martinez
MEX
-
185
Aifique Khaikal
MYS
-
459
Marvin Ong
MYS
-
228
Levis Baclavas
NIC
165
79
Levi Valdivia
NIC
-
106
Bas Van de Kerkhof
NLD
10
10
Simon À Campo
NLD
26
7
Tiddo Siertsema
NLD
66
59
Floris Kerkhof
NLD
85
64
Wouter Nys
NLD
90
87
Florian van der Steen
NLD
91
89
Rob van Heijst
NLD
105
4
Roel Post
NLD
105
54
Joris Laurenssen
NLD
115
103
Merel Coppens
NLD
117
113
Erwin Kronberger
NLD
134
65
Jan Oving
NLD
185
182
Rinke Sijbrands
NLD
191
96
Batist Van Baeckel
NLD
205
34
Daniel Siegmund
NLD
260
35
Maud Lukassen
NLD
280
274
Romen Klomp
NLD
319
236
Jewannes Franse
NLD
319
201
Pauline Coppens
NLD
390
378
Anneroos Everts
NLD
392
379
Dries ???
NLD
402
387
Ezra Veldman
NLD
415
339
Mia Vos
NLD
415
402
Esther Scheffer
NLD
429
116
Timo Ammerlaan
NLD
447
430
Nick Willemse
NLD
467
294
Jesse Cornelissen
NLD
467
415
Hans Teunissen
NLD
535
328
Jordy Sanchez
NLD
-
12
Jan Poolen
NLD
-
10
Jeffrey van Meel
NLD
-
28
Tim Veenstra
NLD
-
121
Sjors Stuurman
NLD
-
98
Rian Ahsmann
NLD
-
90
Sabine Gosenhuis
NLD
-
104
Siebert Vlaar
NLD
-
72
Josh Dankers
NLD
-
48
Mees Jager
NLD
-
26
Camiel Hemminga
NLD
-
136
Christiaan Van de Burgt
NLD
-
141
Jessica Hofman
NLD
-
203
Tom van den Berg
NLD
-
71
Anonymous WJW 2015
NLD
-
154
Ryano van Alphen
NLD
-
95
Geert Postmus
NLD
-
255
Foppe Coenen
NLD
-
238
Mathijs de Jong
NLD
-
328
Igor van der Bom
NLD
-
232
Patrick Helsen
NLD
-
302
Frank Vroemen
NLD
-
302
Michiel van den Berg
NLD
-
355
Juul de Bruijn
NLD
-
279
Suzanne Luijten
NLD
-
279
Jasper Klinkenberg
NLD
-
334
Joris de Jong
NLD
-
133
Mathijs Michels
NLD
-
391
Jip Temmink
NLD
-
479
Iver Tronstad
NOR
-
2
Eivind Dragsjø
NOR
-
42
Morten Norli
NOR
-
216
Zach Washer
NZL
36
29
Mark Williams
NZL
74
70
Martin Gower
NZL
113
100
Kozo Komatsubara
NZL
166
149
Aidan Crawley
NZL
198
165
Ed Neeld
NZL
262
252
Mitchell Pitch
NZL
293
284
Hugh Symons
NZL
429
377
Simon West
NZL
-
57
Ghengis Kai
NZL
-
250
Lisa Komatsubara
NZL
-
250
Craig McDermott
NZL
-
113
David Andrew
NZL
-
364
Connor Leech
NZL
-
364
Jason Butler
NZL
-
449
Gonzalo Coloma
PER
514
479
Pedro Morello
PER
-
117
Gino Crovetto
PER
-
117
Johan Flores
PER
-
32
Manuel Rospigliosi
PER
-
50
Bramco Ballarte
PER
-
117
Jonathan Sajoux
PER
-
66
Aldo Valencia
PER
-
193
Spencer Androli
PER
-
252
Michał Kozak
POL
23
11
Jakub Szwed
POL
25
10
Tomasz Strojek
POL
45
43
Mateusz Kownacki
POL
56
46
Jakub Czekała
POL
65
34
Daniel Chlibiuk
POL
75
72
Amadeusz Kołak
POL
99
26
Wojciech Opara
POL
119
92
Krzysztof Czarski
POL
121
110
Artur Perskawiec
POL
132
15
Adam Opara
POL
138
79
Hash
POL
165
88
Marcin Borkowski
POL
178
68
Marek -Markian- Żmuda
POL
178
18
Tomek Palka
POL
262
68
Jerzy Kozłowski
POL
262
32
Maciej Czarski
POL
262
196
Krystian Kucharski
POL
262
106
Grzegorz Jastrzębski
POL
317
173
Julian Waglewski
POL
353
170
Krzysztof Pacholik
POL
353
324
Bartek Danielkiewicz
POL
353
324
Kamil Dąbrowski
POL
402
240
Bas Pawelczak
POL
415
371
Przemysław Marciniak
POL
456
302
Kuba Kliszczyński
POL
456
411
Jan Zdunkiewicz
POL
486
465
Nataniel Praniewicz
POL
535
479
Kamil Dzienkowski
POL
535
479
Jacek Kwapiński
POL
-
38
Paweł Witczak
POL
-
15
Tomek Lenczewski
POL
-
69
Kamil Malecki
POL
-
66
Chris Czarski
POL
-
83
Piotr Lemieszczuk
POL
-
88
Jakub Podolski Kangur
POL
-
88
Pablo De
POL
-
95
Piotr Marcinak
POL
-
109
Marek Born
POL
-
258
Tomasz Dziedzic
POL
-
340
Piotr Stępień
POL
-
340
Marcin Kościelny
POL
-
47
Bartek Machnikowski
POL
-
223
Tomasz Piotrkowski
POL
-
216
Sebastian Przesmycki
POL
-
212
Przemek Marciniak
POL
-
254
Łukasz -Otto- Wójcik
POL
-
154
Michał -Owca- Ulanowski
POL
-
209
Cezary Truszczyński
POL
-
168
Dominika Knap
POL
-
320
Kornel Breńkacz
POL
-
282
Grzegorz Wierzbicki
POL
-
209
Vajking
POL
-
320
Białe Konie
POL
-
282
Paula Jarmołowicz
POL
-
265
Kacper Wydmański
POL
-
287
Justyna Karpińska
POL
-
217
Łukasz Witkowski
POL
-
181
Łukasz Uczkiewicz
POL
-
150
Daniel Radkowski
POL
-
247
Marcin Styczyński
POL
-
380
Max Dutkowiak
POL
-
438
Anna Wojszel
POL
-
225
Paweł Gębała
POL
-
240
Paweł Kaczorowski
POL
-
274
Kamil Tatara
POL
-
355
Marcin Lipski
POL
-
265
Łukasz Mroczek
POL
-
328
Piotr -DEDE- Drożdżykowski
POL
-
328
Kinia Łukaszewska
POL
-
154
Rafał Polakowski
POL
-
73
Maciej Stankiewicz
POL
-
92
Ola Piasecka
POL
-
396
Paulina Waszkiewicz
POL
-
247
Stanisław Wawak
POL
-
314
Bartłomiej Solich
POL
-
182
Kamil Szram
POL
-
302
Jakub Urbański
POL
-
356
Igor Szostak
POL
-
368
Robert Kristof
POL
-
479
Krzysztof Kostera
POL
-
252
Lukasz Skiba
POL
-
286
Kirill Sverchkov
RUS
55
46
Ilya Polyakov
RUS
74
55
Adel Bikbaev
RUS
83
81
Ilya Gusev
RUS
165
147
Nikolay Tagantsev
RUS
165
147
Eduard Pavlov
RUS
165
147
Stas Kovyazin
RUS
191
185
Amal Basalama
RUS
262
253
Alexey Ushakov
RUS
262
253
Dmitry Zyazev
RUS
262
253
Sasha Nutcracker
RUS
262
253
Misha Grigorov
RUS
360
337
Oleg Khizhnyak
RUS
360
337
Mikhail Sleptsov
RUS
386
231
Sergei Doroshin
RUS
386
356
Oleg ???
RUS
386
356
Ivan Khomutov
RUS
386
356
Arseny Leonov
RUS
429
392
Andzey Ryshkov
RUS
443
408
Aleksandr Ziablickii
RUS
467
433
Sergey Chistovich
RUS
535
498
Vova Galchenko
RUS
-
57
Anton Tercero
SVK
-
309
Stano Mečiar
SVK
-
148
Bine Teran
SVN
-
382
Emil Dahl
SWE
-
9
Patrik Elmnert
SWE
-
97
Patrick Opacic
SWE
-
192
Onni Toivonen
SWE
-
145
Perhenrik Fredriksson
SWE
-
245
Rikard Helgegren
SWE
-
191
Michel Iwaniec
SWE
-
392
Hammam Alfaraj
SYR
-
252
Necmi Can Öztoprak
TUR
74
73
Mahir Akgündoğdu
TUR
113
76
Erol Yilmaz
TUR
198
103
Okan Kuzer
TUR
198
139
Melihcan Komser
TUR
198
195
Cem Özcan
TUR
198
195
Irmak Kuyumcu
TUR
535
359
Dogancan Akkelle
TUR
-
129
Emre Buyuktuna
TUR
-
129
Ozan Bulut
TUR
-
242
Argun Sayın
TUR
-
432
Enis Yuğnak
TUR
-
432
Fede Kuyumcu
TUR
-
139
Zeynep Kuyumcu
TUR
-
383
Kyryl Dubovyi
UKR
-
198
Wes Peden
USA
29
19